Skip Navigation LinksHome > Gateway Soccer Association - Fall 2026 > Under 4 Coed > Red Bulls (Vidal) Login

Gateway Soccer Association

Spring Season 2026
Under 4 Coed League Play

March 7th - May 2nd 

Standings · Under 4 Coed

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Tigers (Ritz)00000000001
Rockets (Versnik)00000000002
Lil' Gators (Taveras)00000000003
Koalas (Riccio)00000000004
Red Bulls (Vidal)00000000005
Cubs (Martinez)00000000006
Dragons (Oliveri)00000000007
Crickets (Apollon)00000000008
Sonics (Baez)00000000009
Geckos (Regnaert)000000000010
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Under 4 Coed · Red Bulls (Vidal)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
69700029/26/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NATigers (Ritz)NA
697001010/3/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BDragons (Oliveri)NARed Bulls (Vidal)NA
697001410/10/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ARockets (Versnik)NARed Bulls (Vidal)NA
697001710/17/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1AKoalas (Riccio)NARed Bulls (Vidal)NA
697002310/24/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BLil' Gators (Taveras)NARed Bulls (Vidal)NA
697002610/31/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BRed Bulls (Vidal)NACubs (Martinez)NA
697003211/7/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NASonics (Baez)NA
697003911/14/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NAGeckos (Regnaert)NA
697004211/21/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NACrickets (Apollon)NA