Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
30: U6WK: United(Fahs) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
29: U6WK: Crew(Lawrence) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
34: U6PP: Stompers(Baquero) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
33: U6PP: Grizzlies(Kayne) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
26: U8BT: Ravens(Steiner) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
25: U8BT: Mavericks(Soler) Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 1 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
25: U8BH: Force(NASSEF) Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
25: U8G: Swarm(Delaney) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 1 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
26: U8G: Unicorns(Beattie) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22: U14P: Chelsea(Harder) Gateway Soccer / Field #3 Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
25: U12GP: Fusion() Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
26: U12BP: Ninjas(Fender) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
25: U12BP: Lightning() Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
22: U10GP: Firebirds(Kerver) Gateway Soccer / Field #5 Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
21: U10GP: Allstars() Gateway Soccer / Field #5A Side 1 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
38: U10B: Storm(Owen) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 1 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
37: U10B: Lions(Veenhuis) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2 10/20/2020Tue6:00 PM7:00 PM
35: U6PP: Avengers(Alvarez) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
32: U6WK: Pirates(Ospina) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
31: U6WK: Earthquakes(Lemieux) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
36: U6PP: Pumas(Ruud) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
29: U8BT: Rebels(Crespo) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
28: U8BT: Express(GRAY) Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
27: U8BT: Bandits() Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
27: U8G: Hornets(Buell) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
23: U14P: Liverpool() Gateway Soccer / Field #3 Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
28: U12GP: Rowdies(Lehigh) Gateway Soccer / Field #3 Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
26: U12GP: Avalanche(Harder) Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
27: U12GP: Galaxy() Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
27: U12BP: Revolution(York) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
23: U10GP: Stingrays(Soler) Gateway Soccer / Field #5A Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
40: U10B: Falcons() Gateway Soccer / Field #5A Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
41: U10B: Vipers(Charles) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 1 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
39: U10B: Coyotes() Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2 10/20/2020Tue7:00 PM8:00 PM
29: U12GP: Strikers(Delaney) Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 2 10/20/2020Tue8:00 PM9:00 PM
37: U6PP: Sharks(Stewart) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
33: U6WK: Tornados(Hendrix) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
38: U6PP: WildKatz(Ritz) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
29: U8G: Stingers(Smith) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 1 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
26: U8BH: Cobras(Parkinson) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
27: U8BH: Mustangs(Medina) Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 1 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
30: U8BT: Wolfpack(Fusco) Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 2 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
28: U8G: Killa Beez() Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 2 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
24: U14P: Barcelona() Gateway Soccer / Field #3 Side 1 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
28: U12BP: Infernos(Sears) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
29: U12BP: Scorpions(Jordan) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 2 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
42: U10B: Fire(Bourlier) Gateway Soccer / Field #5A Side 2 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
43: U10B: Mutiny(Medeiros) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2 10/22/2020Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
35: U6WK: Wizards(Smith) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
39: U6PP: Pandas(Pena) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
34: U6WK: Cosmos(Leger) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
40: U6PP: Spirit() Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
29: U8BH: Hawks(Gonzalez) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
28: U8BH: Bulldogs(Velasquez) Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 1 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
30: U8BH: Thunder(Clark) Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
30: U8G: Fury(McReavy) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
4110021: VS Real Madrid (Gerbasio) Gateway Soccer / Field #3 Side 1 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
25: U14P: Man Utd(Irion) Gateway Soccer / Field #3 Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
30: U12GP: Firestorm(Astorga) Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
30: U12BP: Stampede(Delgado) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
25: U10GP: Flamingos(Ritz) Gateway Soccer / Field #5 Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
24: U10GP: Blitz(John) Gateway Soccer / Field #5A Side 1 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
45: U10B: Thunderboltz(CRUZ) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 1 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
44: U10B: Panthers(Kruse) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2 10/22/2020Thu7:00 PM8:00 PM
4320014:U4RR:Red Bulls (Rodriguez) -AT- Dragons (McReavy) Gateway Soccer / Field #1A 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM9:00 AM
4220015:U6PP:Spirit (Scerbo) AT Grizzlies (Kayne) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM9:15 AM
4230013:U6WK:Wizards (Smith) AT Pirates (Ospina) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM9:15 AM
4240010:U8BT:Bandits (Lyons) AT Ravens (Steiner) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM9:15 AM
4250010:U8BH:Bulldogs (Velasquez) AT Hawks (Gonzalez) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM9:15 AM
4310010:U14:Barcelona (Alvarado) AT Man Utd (Irion) Gateway Soccer / Field #3 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM10:00 AM
4280010:U10G:Allstars (Wiersma-Ayres) AT Flamingos (Ritz) Gateway Soccer / Field #5A 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM9:30 AM
4330004:U10B:Mutiny (Medeiros) -AT- Vipers (Fuentes) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B 10/24/2020Sat8:30 AM9:30 AM
4190013:U4:Stars (Brounce) -AT- Cubs (Gaeta) Gateway Soccer / Field #1B 10/24/2020Sat9:00 AM9:30 AM
4320013:U4RR:Tigers (Ruud) -AT- Kickers Gateway Soccer / Field #1A 10/24/2020Sat9:30 AM10:00 AM
4340004:U12G:Avalanche (Harder) -AT- Fusion (Rhodes) Gateway Soccer / Field #4A 10/24/2020Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
4290010:U12B:Infernos (Sears) AT Revolution (York) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B 10/24/2020Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
4220014:U6PP:Sharks (Stewart) AT Avengers (Alvarez) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C 10/24/2020Sat9:45 AM10:30 AM
4230014:U6WK:Rapids (Palmer) AT Cosmos (Leger) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D 10/24/2020Sat9:45 AM10:30 AM
4260011:U8G:Killa Beez (Rawe) AT Swarm (Delaney) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A 10/24/2020Sat9:45 AM10:30 AM
4260010:U8G:Fury (McReavy) AT Stingers (Smith) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C 10/24/2020Sat9:45 AM10:30 AM
4190014:U4:Firebugs (Deverteuil) -AT- Bobcats (Kiser) Gateway Soccer / Field #1B 10/24/2020Sat10:00 AM10:30 AM
4280011:U10G:Firebirds AT Stingrays (Soler) Gateway Soccer / Field #5A 10/24/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
4330005:U10B:Storm (Owen) -AT- Knights (Achenbach) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B 10/24/2020Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
4320015:U4RR:Rockets -AT- Dynamos (Scerbo) Gateway Soccer / Field #1A 10/24/2020Sat10:30 AM11:00 AM
4310011:U14:Liverpool (Sedmak) AT Real Madrid (Gerbasio) Gateway Soccer / Field #3 10/24/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
4190015:U4:Koalas -AT- Cadets (Holden) Gateway Soccer / Field #1B 10/24/2020Sat11:00 AM11:30 AM
4220013:U6PP:WildKatz (Ritz) AT Pumas (Ruud) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C 10/24/2020Sat11:00 AM11:45 AM
4230015:U6WK:Tornados (Hendrix) AT Crew (Lawrence) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D 10/24/2020Sat11:00 AM11:45 AM
4240011:U8BT:Mavericks (Soler) AT Rebels (Crespo) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A 10/24/2020Sat11:00 AM11:45 AM
4250012:U8BH:Cobras (Parkinson) AT Thunder (Clark) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C 10/24/2020Sat11:00 AM11:45 AM
4340003:U12G:Firestorm (Astorga) -AT- Strikers (Delaney) Gateway Soccer / Field #4A 10/24/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
4290011:U12B:Ninjas (Fender) AT Scorpions (Jordan) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B 10/24/2020Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
4320016:U4RR:Sonics (Fusco) -AT- Geckos Gateway Soccer / Field #1A 10/24/2020Sat11:30 AM12:00 PM
4280012:U10G:Blitz (John) AT Xtreme (Beattie) Gateway Soccer / Field #5A 10/24/2020Sat11:30 AM12:30 PM
4330006:U10B:Lions (Veenhuis) -AT- Falcons (Bourlier) Gateway Soccer / Field #5B 10/24/2020Sat11:30 AM12:30 PM
4190016:U4:Lil' Gators (Chant) -AT- Crickets (Vazquez) Gateway Soccer / Field #1B 10/24/2020Sat12:00 PM12:30 PM
4220016:U6PP:Stompers (Baquero) AT Pandas (Walters) Gateway Soccer / Field #1C 10/24/2020Sat12:15 PM1:00 PM
4230016:U6WK:United (Fahs) AT Earthquakes (Lemieux) Gateway Soccer / Field #1D 10/24/2020Sat12:15 PM1:00 PM
4250011:U8BH:Force (NASSEF) AT Mustangs (Medina) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A 10/24/2020Sat12:15 PM1:00 PM
4260012:U8G:Hornets (Buell) AT Unicorns (Beattie) Gateway Soccer / Field #2C 10/24/2020Sat12:15 PM1:00 PM
4310012:U14:Chelsea (Harder) AT Spurs (Milano) Gateway Soccer / Field #3 10/24/2020Sat12:30 PM2:00 PM
4290012:U12B:Lightning (Smith) AT Stampede (Delgado) Gateway Soccer / Field #4B 10/24/2020Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
4240012:U8BT:Express (GRAY) AT Wolfpack (Fusco) Gateway Soccer / Field #2A 10/24/2020Sat1:30 PM2:15 PM