Skip Navigation LinksHome > Gateway Soccer Association - Fall 2026 > Under 4 Coed > Sonics (Baez) Login

Gateway Soccer Association

Spring Season 2026
Under 4 Coed League Play

March 7th - May 2nd 

Standings · Under 4 Coed

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Sonics (Baez)00000000001
Red Bulls (Vidal)00000000002
Rockets (Versnik)00000000003
Tigers (Ritz)00000000004
Geckos (Regnaert)00000000005
Lil' Gators (Taveras)00000000006
Crickets (Apollon)00000000007
Dragons (Oliveri)00000000008
Cubs (Martinez)00000000009
Koalas (Riccio)000000000010
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Under 4 Coed · Sonics (Baez)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
69700059/26/202611:00 AM12:00 PMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BSonics (Baez)NACrickets (Apollon)NA
697000910/3/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1AGeckos (Regnaert)NASonics (Baez)NA
697001310/10/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BKoalas (Riccio)NASonics (Baez)NA
697001610/17/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BSonics (Baez)NATigers (Ritz)NA
697002410/24/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ASonics (Baez)NADragons (Oliveri)NA
697002910/31/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ALil' Gators (Taveras)NASonics (Baez)NA
697003211/7/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NASonics (Baez)NA
697003811/14/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BRockets (Versnik)NASonics (Baez)NA
697004111/21/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatGateway Soccer / Field #1BCubs (Martinez)NASonics (Baez)NA