Skip Navigation LinksHome > Gateway Soccer Association - Fall 2026 > Under 4 Coed Login

Gateway Soccer Association

Spring Season 2026
Under 4 Coed League Play

March 7th - May 2nd 

Standings · Under 4 Coed

RoundRobin

Round RobinWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Sonics (Baez)00000000001
Tigers (Ritz)00000000002
Koalas (Riccio)00000000003
Crickets (Apollon)00000000004
Cubs (Martinez)00000000005
Rockets (Versnik)00000000006
Red Bulls (Vidal)00000000007
Geckos (Regnaert)00000000008
Dragons (Oliveri)00000000009
Lil' Gators (Taveras)000000000010
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Under 4 Coed
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 10, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 697002110/24/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BTigers (Ritz)NACrickets (Apollon)NA
 697002210/24/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ARockets (Versnik)NACubs (Martinez)NA
 697002310/24/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BLil' Gators (Taveras)NARed Bulls (Vidal)NA
 697002410/24/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ASonics (Baez)NADragons (Oliveri)NA
 697002510/24/202611:00 AM12:00 PMGateway Soccer / Field #1BGeckos (Regnaert)NAKoalas (Riccio)NA

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 697002610/31/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BRed Bulls (Vidal)NACubs (Martinez)NA
 697002710/31/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ADragons (Oliveri)NAGeckos (Regnaert)NA
 697002810/31/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BCrickets (Apollon)NARockets (Versnik)NA
 697002910/31/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ALil' Gators (Taveras)NASonics (Baez)NA
 697003010/31/202611:00 AM12:00 PMGateway Soccer / Field #1BTigers (Ritz)NAKoalas (Riccio)NA

Date: Saturday, November 7, 2026

 697003111/7/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BGeckos (Regnaert)NACrickets (Apollon)NA
 697003211/7/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NASonics (Baez)NA
 697003311/7/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BKoalas (Riccio)NARockets (Versnik)NA
 697003411/7/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ALil' Gators (Taveras)NADragons (Oliveri)NA
 697003511/7/202611:00 AM12:00 PMGateway Soccer / Field #1BTigers (Ritz)NACubs (Martinez)NA

Date: Saturday, November 14, 2026

 697003611/14/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BCrickets (Apollon)NADragons (Oliveri)NA
 697003711/14/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1AKoalas (Riccio)NACubs (Martinez)NA
 697003811/14/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BRockets (Versnik)NASonics (Baez)NA
 697003911/14/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NAGeckos (Regnaert)NA
 697004011/14/202611:00 AM12:00 PMGateway Soccer / Field #1BTigers (Ritz)NALil' Gators (Taveras)NA

Date: Saturday, November 21, 2026

 697004111/21/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BCubs (Martinez)NASonics (Baez)NA
 697004211/21/20269:00 AM10:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ARed Bulls (Vidal)NACrickets (Apollon)NA
 697004311/21/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1BTigers (Ritz)NAGeckos (Regnaert)NA
 697004411/21/202610:00 AM11:00 AMGateway Soccer / Field #1ARockets (Versnik)NALil' Gators (Taveras)NA
 697004511/21/202611:00 AM12:00 PMGateway Soccer / Field #1BDragons (Oliveri)NAKoalas (Riccio)NA