Event | Location | Date | Day | Start | End |
26: U6WK: Sharks(Stewart) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
25: U6WK: Lions(Reynolds) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
26: U6PP: Rapids(Hopper) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
25: U6PP: Pirates(Hawley) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
19: U8BP: Force(Demchenko) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
19: U8BP: Express(Solomon) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
21: U8BP: Ravens(Spanovic) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
20: U8BP: Mavericks(Vazquez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
25: U8GP: Fury(Bourlier) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
25: U10GP: Firebirds(Echavarria) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
26: U10GP: Rainbows(Hudgins) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
31: U10BP: Falcons(Scerbo) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
32: U10BP: Storm(Smith) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
19: U12GP: Firestorm(Criswell) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
26: U12BP: Ninjas(Cassera) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
25: U12BP: Lightning(Gates) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
19: U14P: Barcelona(Gelman) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
20: U14P: Newcastle(McIntosh) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
27: U6WK: Grizzlies(Nations) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
27: U6PP: Cosmos(Gill) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
28: U6PP: United(Moncada) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
28: U6WK: Spirit(Rivera) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
20: U8BP: Hawks(Dumitrescu) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
23: U8BP: Wolfpack(Santos Rosa) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
22: U8BP: Bandits(Zedeker) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
5750026: VS Killa Beez (Ebrahimi) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
27: U8GP: Unicorns(Laman) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
27: U10GP: Allstars(Cimaglia) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
28: U10GP: Twisters(Reynolds) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
35: U10BP: Vipers(McIntosh) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
34: U10BP: Raiders(Ciamillo) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
21: U12GP: Galaxy(Fredrickson) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
20: U12GP: Avalanche(Smith) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
33: U10BP: Panthers(Cassera) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
22: U14P: Real Madrid(Finn) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 1
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
21: U14P: Liverpool() |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2
| 3/26/2024 | Tue | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
30: U6PP: Tornados(Houk) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
29: U6WK: Pumas(Saco) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
31: U6PP: Wizards(Moore) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
29: U6PP: Earthquakes(Valdez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
21: U8BP: Mustangs(Fusco) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
22: U8BP: Thunder(lambert) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
30: U8GP: Swarm(Kayne) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
24: U8BP: Rebels(Wilson) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2B Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
28: U8GP: Hornets(Burger) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
29: U8GP: Stingers(Gonzalez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
29: U10GP: Flamingos(GAYDOS) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
30: U10GP: Stingrays(Lawrence) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
37: U10BP: Barca II(Baquero) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
36: U10BP: Barca I(Gamboa) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
38: U10BP: Fire(Medina) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
22: U12GP: Strikers(Spakowski) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
28: U12BP: Scorpions(Soler) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
29: U12BP: Stampede(Torres) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
23: U14P: Chelsea(Martinez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
27: U12BP: Menace(Emara) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
30: U6WK: Avengers(Morejon) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
32: U6PP: Crew(Gamboa) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
31: U6WK: Kickers(Powell) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
32: U6WK: Pandas(Garza Jr) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
23: U8BP: Bulldogs(Bizier) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
24: U8BP: Cobras(CRUZ) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
31: U8GP: Crush(Waldo) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
32: U8GP: Mutiny(Foree) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
31: U10GP: Blitz(Craig) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
32: U10GP: Xtreme(Snyder) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
40: U10BP: Thunderboltz(Kayne) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
39: U10BP: Knights(Ritz) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
23: U12GP: Fusion(Delaney) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
24: U12GP: Rowdies(Gonzalez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
31: U12BP: Monsoon(Fusco) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
32: U12BP: Revolution(Medina) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
24: U14P: Man Utd(Soler) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 1
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
30: U12BP: Infernos(Bagdasarian) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5B Side 2
| 3/28/2024 | Thu | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
5810007:U4:Geckos (Damron) -AT- Rockets (English) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM |
5830009:U6PP:Tornados (Houk) AT Crew (Gamboa) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:00 AM | 8:45 AM |
5860007:U8BTH:Wolfpack (Santos Rosa) AT Bandits (Zedeker) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:00 AM | 8:45 AM |
5870007:U8HK:Mustangs (Fusco) AT Bulldogs (Bizier) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:00 AM | 8:45 AM |
5900013:U10B:Barca II (Baquero) AT Thunderboltz (Kayne) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM |
5910007:U12G:Firestorm (Criswell) AT Avalanche (Smith) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM |
5940007:U4 SB:Lil' Gators (Bryant) -AT- Bobcats (Vertrees) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM |
5930007:U14:Liverpool (Bigelow) AT Chelsea (Martinez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 8:30 AM | 10:00 AM |
5840009:U6WK:Sharks (Stewart) AT Kickers (Powell) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:00 AM | 9:45 AM |
5850012:U8G:Killa Beez (Ebrahimi) AT Mutiny (Foree) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:00 AM | 9:45 AM |
5890009:U10G:Firebirds (Echavarria) AT Rainbows (Hudgins) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM |
5920009:U12B:Infernos (Bagdasarian) AT Monsoon (Fusco) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM |
5830010:U6PP:Earthquakes (Valdez) AT Rapids (Hopper) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:15 AM | 10:00 AM |
5860008:U8BTH:Rebels (Wilson) AT Razorbacks (Vazquez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:15 AM | 10:00 AM |
5870008:U8HK:Cobras (CRUZ) AT Force (Demchenko) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:15 AM | 10:00 AM |
5810008:U4:Tigers (Kayne) -AT- Dragons (Kiser) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM |
5900015:U10B:Fire (Medina) AT Vipers (McIntosh) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM |
5910008:U12G:Strikers (Spakowski) AT Rowdies (Gonzalez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM |
5940008:U4 SB:Cubs (Martinez) -AT- Crickets (Sementelli) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
5840012:U6WK:Lions (Reynolds) AT Spirit (Rivera) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:15 AM | 11:00 AM |
5850010:U8G:Hornets (Burger) AT Crush (Waldo) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:15 AM | 11:00 AM |
5830011:U6PP:Wizards (Moore) AT Pirates (Hawley) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:30 AM | 11:15 AM |
5850009:U8G:Unicorns (Laman) AT Stingers (Gonzalez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:30 AM | 11:15 AM |
5850011:U8G:Fury (Bourlier) AT Swarm (Kayne) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:30 AM | 11:15 AM |
5890010:U10G:Xtreme (Snyder) AT Flamingos (GAYDOS) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM |
5920010:U12B:Stampede (Torres) AT Menace (Emara) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM |
5930008:U14:Real Madrid (Finn) AT Man Utd (Soler) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 10:30 AM | 12:00 PM |
5810009:U4:Red Bulls (Sullivan) -AT- Sonics (Hernandez) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM |
5900011:U10B:Knights (Ritz) AT Storm (Smith) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM |
5910009:U12G:Fusion (Delaney) AT Galaxy (Fredrickson) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM |
5940009:U4 SB:Koalas (Price) -AT- Stars (Paul) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM |
5840011:U6WK:Pumas (Saco) AT Pandas (Garza Jr) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:30 AM | 12:15 PM |
5830012:U6PP:Cosmos (Gill) AT United (Moncada) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:45 AM | 12:30 PM |
5860009:U8BTH:Ravens (Spanovic) AT Express (Solomon) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:45 AM | 12:30 PM |
5870009:U8HK:Hawks (Dumitrescu) AT Thunder (lambert) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #2C
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 11:45 AM | 12:30 PM |
5890011:U10G:Twisters (Reynolds) AT Blitz (Craig) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM |
5920012:U12B:Lightning (Gates) AT Revolution (Medina) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM |
5900012:U10B:Raiders (Ciamillo) AT Falcons (Scerbo) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM |
5900014:U10B:Panthers (Cassera) AT Barca I (Gamboa) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM |
5930009:U14:Newcastle (McIntosh) AT Barcelona (Gelman) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #5
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 12:30 PM | 2:00 PM |
5840010:U6WK:Avengers (Morejon) AT Grizzlies (Nations) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #1D
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 12:45 PM | 1:30 PM |
5890012:U10G:Stingrays (Lawrence) AT Allstars (Fredrickson) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #3A
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM |
5920011:U12B:Ninjas (Cassera) AT Scorpions (Soler) |
Gateway Soccer / Field #4B
| 3/30/2024 | Sat | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM |